Panneaux solaires haute puissance 490W 520W pour projets commerciaux et de services publics
Panneaux solaires haute puissance 490W 520W pour projets commerciaux et de services publics
Panneaux solaires haute puissance 490W 520W pour projets commerciaux et de services publics
Panneaux solaires haute puissance 490W 520W pour projets commerciaux et de services publics
Panneaux solaires haute puissance 490W 520W pour projets commerciaux et de services publics
Panneaux solaires haute puissance 490W 520W pour projets commerciaux et de services publics
Panneaux solaires haute puissance 490W 520W pour projets commerciaux et de services publics
Panneaux solaires haute puissance 490W 520W pour projets commerciaux et de services publics
Panneaux solaires haute puissance 490W 520W pour projets commerciaux et de services publics
Panneaux solaires haute puissance 490W 520W pour projets commerciaux et de services publics

Partager

Panneaux solaires haute puissance OEM 490W-520W pour projets commerciaux et de services publics

Designed for residential, commercial, and small-scale industrial applications, the 490-520W solar panel delivers high efficiency, reliable performance, and stable power generation. Ideal for rooftop and off-grid systems, it provides a cost-effective solution for long-term energy savings.

Numéro de modèle :

TY-N16-108HG

Plage de puissance :

490W-520W

Type de cellule :

N-Type TOPCon Dual Glass

Taille :

1961×1134×30 mm

Garantie :

30 ans

No. of cells:

108(54×2)

REMARQUE : Veuillez lire le manuel de sécurité et d'installation avant d'utiliser le produit. Nous nous réservons le droit d'interprétation finale.

Les spécifications de cette fiche technique sont sujettes à modification sans préavis.

Paramètres détaillés

ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICS (STC) TY-N20-96HG

Puissance maximale (Pm) W490495500505510515520
Tension à puissance maximale (Vm)39.5739.8240.0740.3240.5740.8241.07
Courant à puissance maximale (Im)15.7815.8415.9015.9616.0116.0516.10
Tension en circuit ouvert (Voc)32.9333.1333.3333.5333.7333.9334.13
Courant de court-circuit (Isc)14.8814.9415.0015.0615.1215.1815.24
Efficacité du module22.0322.2622.4822.7122.9323.1623.38

CST : AM=1,5, éclairement=1000 W/m², température du module=25 °C

ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICS (BNPI)

Puissance maximale (Pm) W373377381384389393396
Tension à puissance maximale (Vm)37.5237.7938.0638.3338.6038.8039.00
Courant à puissance maximale (Im)12.6812.7612.7912.8112.8712.9412.97
Tension en circuit ouvert (Voc)30.9231.1231.3231.5231.7231.9232.12
Courant de court-circuit (Isc)12.0612.1112.1612.1812.2612.3112.33

BNPI: Irradiance: front 1000W/m², rear 135W/m², Cell Temperature 25°C, AM=1.5.

*Power measurement tolerance: ±3%.

Scenario Application

Residential Rooftop Solar Systems

The 490-520W solar panel is ideal for residential rooftop systems, delivering higher energy output with fewer modules. It helps homeowners maximize roof space and reduce long-term electricity costs.

Commercial Buildings

Designed for offices, shopping centers, hotels, and other commercial facilities, these panels provide reliable power generation and improve overall energy efficiency, supporting businesses in achieving their sustainability goals.

Industrial Facilities

Suitable for factories, warehouses, and manufacturing plants, the 490-520W solar panel offers stable performance and high energy yield to meet demanding power requirements while lowering operating costs.

Distributed Solar Projects

With high output and excellent scalability, the 490-520W module is well-suited for distributed solar projects. It enables EPC contractors and project developers to maximize energy production and enhance project returns over the system's lifetime.

490W-520W Solar Panel Specifications

ArticleSpecification
Type de celluleN-type Mono-crystalline
No. of cells108(54×2)
Dimensions1961×1134×30 mm
Poids27.7 kg
Verre avant2.0 mm, Anti-reflection Coating
Back Glass2.0 mm, Heat Strengthened Glass
CadreAnodized Aluminium Alloy
Boîte de jonctionIP68 Rated
Protection ClassClass II
IEC Fire TypeClass C
Output Cables (Including Connector)4.0 mm² (+): 400 mm, (-): 200 mm or Customized Length

Configuration d'emballage

Conteneur40 pieds High Cube
Pièces par palette37 pcs
Pallet Description24 Pallets, Total=(37+37)x12=888 Pieces
Pièces par conteneur888 pcs

FAQ

1. Les panneaux solaires de 490 à 520 W sont-ils adaptés aux systèmes solaires autonomes (hors réseau) ?

Tout à fait. Associés à des batteries et à des onduleurs autonomes, ils fournissent une alimentation fiable pour les foyers isolés, les fermes, les stations de télécommunications et les applications de micro-réseaux.

2. Ces panneaux peuvent-ils être utilisés avec des systèmes de stockage d'énergie par batterie ?

Oui. Les panneaux solaires de 490 à 520 W peuvent être intégrés à systèmes de stockage par batterie au lithium pour fournir une alimentation de secours et améliorer l'indépendance énergétique.

3. Quels facteurs affectent les performances des panneaux solaires de 490-520 W ?

Les performances peuvent être influencées par l'intensité de la lumière du soleil, la température, l'ombrage, l'orientation des panneaux et la maintenance du système. Une installation correcte aide à maximiser la production d'énergie. Le Moyen-Orient, l'Asie du Sud-Est et l'Amérique du Sud.

4. Des versions bifaciales sont-elles disponibles pour les panneaux solaires de 490-520 W ?

Yes. Many manufacturers offer bifacial modules in this power range, allowing additional energy generation from reflected light and improving overall yield.

5. What are the advantages of 490-520W solar panels compared with lower-wattage modules?

Higher-wattage panels generate more electricity per module, reduce installation costs, minimize balance-of-system components, and improve overall system efficiency.