Fournisseur de panneaux solaires monocristallins 455W-475W pour projets solaires commerciaux et industriels
Fournisseur de panneaux solaires monocristallins 455W-475W pour projets solaires commerciaux et industriels
Panneaux solaires haute puissance 490W 520W pour projets commerciaux et de services publics
Panneaux solaires haute puissance 490W 520W pour projets commerciaux et de services publics
Panneaux solaires haute puissance 490W 520W pour projets commerciaux et de services publics
Fournisseur de panneaux solaires monocristallins 455W-475W pour projets solaires commerciaux et industriels
Fournisseur de panneaux solaires monocristallins 455W-475W pour projets solaires commerciaux et industriels
Panneaux solaires haute puissance 490W 520W pour projets commerciaux et de services publics
Panneaux solaires haute puissance 490W 520W pour projets commerciaux et de services publics
Panneaux solaires haute puissance 490W 520W pour projets commerciaux et de services publics

Partager

Fournisseur de panneaux solaires monocristallins 455W-475W pour projets solaires commerciaux et industriels

The 455-475W solar panel is engineered for residential, commercial, and small-scale industrial projects. Featuring advanced monocrystalline technology, it delivers high efficiency, reliable performance, and long-term energy savings for rooftop and off-grid applications.

Numéro de modèle :

TY-N20-96HG

Plage de puissance :

455W-475W

Type de cellule :

N- type Mono-crystalline

Taille :

1762×1134×30mm

Garantie :

30 ans

No. of cells:

96(48×2)

REMARQUE : Veuillez lire le manuel de sécurité et d'installation avant d'utiliser le produit. Nous nous réservons le droit d'interprétation finale.

Les spécifications de cette fiche technique sont sujettes à modification sans préavis.

Paramètres détaillés

ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICS (STC) TY-N20-96HG

Puissance maximale (Pm) W455460465470475
Tension à puissance maximale (Vm)30.4830.7130.9431.1731.40
Courant à puissance maximale (Im)14.9314.9815.0315.0815.13
Tension en circuit ouvert (Voc)36.2336.4036.5736.7436.91
Courant de court-circuit (Isc)15.7115.7615.8115.8615.91
Efficacité du module22.7723.0223.2723.5223.77

CST : AM=1,5, éclairement=1000 W/m², température du module=25 °C

Scenario Application

Residential Rooftop Solar Systems

The 455-475W solar panels are ideal for residential rooftop installations, providing homeowners with reliable and efficient power generation. Their compact design and high energy output help maximize roof space utilization while reducing electricity bills and increasing energy independence.

Commercial Buildings

Designed for offices, shopping centers, hotels, and other commercial facilities, these modules deliver stable power production and support long-term energy savings. Their high efficiency makes them an excellent choice for businesses seeking to lower operating costs and achieve sustainability goals.

Industrial Facilities

For factories, warehouses, and manufacturing plants with high energy demands, 455-475W solar panels offer dependable performance and enhanced durability. They help industrial users reduce reliance on grid electricity, optimize energy consumption, and improve overall operational efficiency.

Distributed Solar Projects

The 455-475W modules are well-suited for distributed solar projects, including community solar systems and decentralized power generation applications. Their reliable output, easy installation, and scalability make them an ideal solution for EPC contractors, developers, and investors looking to maximize project returns and long-term performance.

455W-475W Solar Panel Specifications

ArticleSpecification
Type de celluleN-type Mono-crystalline
No. of cells96 (48×2)
Dimensions1762×1134×30 mm
Poids24.0 kg
Verre avant2.0 mm, Anti-reflection Coating
Back Glass2.0 mm, Heat Strengthened Glass
CadreAnodized Aluminium Alloy
Boîte de jonctionIP68 Rated
Protection ClassClass II
IEC Fire TypeClass C
Output Cables (Including Connector)4.0 mm² (+): 400 mm, (-): 200 mm or Customized Length

Configuration d'emballage

Conteneur40 pieds High Cube
Pièces par palette37 pcs
Pallet Dimensions1792×1140×1249 mm
Pièces par conteneur962 pcs

FAQ

1. Les panneaux solaires de 455 à 475 W fonctionnent-ils par temps couvert ou de pluie ?

Oui. Bien que la production d'énergie soit inférieure à celle des jours ensoleillés, les panneaux solaires de 455 à 475 W peuvent toujours produire de l'électricité par temps nuageux ou dans des conditions de faible luminosité. La technologie monocristalline moderne contribue à maintenir des performances stables tout au long de l'année.

2. Les panneaux solaires de 455 à 475 W peuvent-ils fournir de l'électricité pendant une panne de courant ?

À eux seuls, les panneaux solaires reliés au réseau s'arrêtent automatiquement en cas de panne de courant pour des raisons de sécurité. Cependant, lorsqu'ils sont associés à un système de stockage par batterie et à un onduleur hybride, ils peuvent fournir une alimentation de secours pendant les pannes.

3. Les panneaux solaires de 455 à 475 W sont-ils adaptés aux climats chauds ?

Oui. Ces panneaux sont conçus pour fonctionner efficacement dans des environnements à haute température et sont largement utilisés dans les régions bénéficiant d'un fort ensoleillement, notamment en Afrique, au Moyen-Orient, en Asie du Sud-Est et en Amérique du Sud.

4. Les panneaux solaires nécessitent-ils un entretien régulier ?

Solar panels require very little maintenance. Periodic cleaning to remove dust, leaves, or debris is usually enough to maintain optimal performance.

5. Which inverter is compatible with 455-475W solar panels?

These modules are compatible with most string inverters, hybrid inverters, and off-grid inverters from leading brands. The inverter should be selected based on the total system voltage, current, and desired application.

6. How do I choose between 455W, 465W, and 475W solar panels?

The choice depends on your energy requirements, available installation space, and budget. Higher wattage modules generate more electricity per panel and can help reduce the number of modules needed for a project.